ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12498195
nr 1249 8195
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Russia, Fantasi. Signed, dated -91. Oil on canvas, 60x80 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ryssland, Fantasi. Signerad, daterad -91. Olja på duk, 60x80 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday April 22 2019
at 20:07:25
18/4 21:40:49
700 kr
22/4 19:42:30